U19,U17 sorsolása

U19
2019.03.09. 12:00 Pénzügyőr SE – FC Hatvan (5-1)
2019.03.24. 09:30 FC Hatvan- BKV Előre SC
2019.03.30. 10:00 BSE Palóc Farkasok USE – FC Hatvan
2019.04.07. 09:30 FC Hatvan – Jászberényi FC
2019.04.13. 10:00 REAC Sportiskola SE “A” – FC Hatvan
2019.04.19. 10:00 FC Hatvan – Városi SE Dunakeszi
2019.04.28. 10:00 UTE “B” – FC Hatvan
2019.05.04. 11:00 FC Hatvan – SBTC Kft.
2019.05.11. 12:00 Ceglédi VSE – FC Hatvan
2019.05.19. 14:00 FC Hatvan – Szent István SE
2019.05.25. 12:00 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC “B” – FC Hatvan
2019.06.01. 10:00 FC Hatvan – Eger Labdarúgó Sport Kft.

2018.08.26. 10:00 FC Hatvan – Pénzügyőr SE (2-2)
2018.09.08. 12:00 BKV Előre SC – FC Hatvan (5-3)
2018.09.16. 10:00 FC Hatvan – BSE Palóc Farkasok USE (3-2)
2018.09.22. 12:00 Jászberényi FC – FC Hatvan (6-1)
2018.09.30. 10:00 FC Hatvan – REAC Sportiskola SE “A” (1-3)
2018.10.06. 12:00 Városi SE Dunakeszi – FC Hatvan (5-8)
2018.10.31. 10:00 FC Hatvan – Újpesti TE “B” (3-2)
2018.10.20. 12:00 SBTC KFT – FC Hatvan (3-0)
2018.10.27. 10:00 FC Hatvan – Ceglédi VSE (7-1)
2018.11.03. 12:00 Szent István SE – FC Hatvan (2-5)
2018.11.11. 10:00 FC Hatvan – Mezőkövesd Zsóry SE “B” (0-2)
2018.11.17. 12:00 Eger Labdarúgó Sport Kft – FC Hatvan (2-3)

U17
2019.03.09. 10:00 Pénzügyőr SE – FC Hatvan (1-0)
2019.03.24. 11:30 FC Hatvan – BKV Előre SC
2019.03.30. 10:00 BSE Palóc Farkasok USE – FC Hatvan
2019.04.07. 11:30 FC Hatvan – Jászberényi FC
2019.04.13. 10:00 REAC Sportiskola SE “A” – FC Hatvan
2019.04.19. 12:00 FC Hatvan – Városi SE Dunakeszi
2019.04.28. 12:00 UTE “B” – FC Hatvan
2019.05.04. 13:00 FC Hatvan – SBTC Kft.
2019.05.11. 10:00 Ceglédi VSE – FC Hatvan
2019.05.19. 16:00 FC Hatvan – Szent István SE
2019.05.25. 10:00 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC “B” – FC Hatvan
2019.06.01. 12:00 FC Hatvan – Eger Labdarúgó Sport Kft.

2018.08.26. 12:00 FC Hatvan – Pénzügyőr SE (0-4)
2018.09.08. 10:00 BKV Előre SC – FC Hatvan (2-5)
2018.09.16. 12:00 FC Hatvan – BSE Palóc Farkasok USE (2-2)
2018.09.22. 10:00 Jászberényi FC – FC Hatvan (1-1)
2018.09.30. 12:00 FC Hatvan – REAC Sportiskola SE “A” (0-4)
2018.10.06. 10:00 Városi SE Dunakeszi – FC Hatvan (2-2)
2018.10.31. 12:00 FC Hatvan – Újpesti TE “B” (1-1)
2018.10.20. 10:00 SBTC KFT – FC Hatvan (0-0)
2018.10.27. 12:00 FC Hatvan – Ceglédi VSE (0-2)
2018.11.03. 10:00 Szent István SE – FC Hatvan (2-5)
2018.11.11. 12:00 FC Hatvan – Mezőkövesd Zsóry SE “B” (1-1)
2018.11.17. 10:00 Eger Labdarúgó Sport Kft – FC Hatvan (1-0)